Overall Stats


Top PBBG is an online directory of web games that lists games that can be played online. Owners can ask to players to vote for the game thus pushing up the rankings and gain more traffic.



Game Details

Daily, Received votes

Unique Total
Today 99 103
Yesterday 180 210
21 Jun230250
20 Jun253267
19 Jun273296
18 Jun174190
17 Jun182201
16 Jun179200
15 Jun219235
14 Jun196215

Daily, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Today3346
Yesterday6482
21 Jun390454
20 Jun7474
19 Jun91109
18 Jun259260
17 Jun358374
16 Jun79104
15 Jun235242
14 Jun85105

Weekly, Received votes

Unique Total
Week 2510351126
Week 2413111437
Week 2314711617
Week 2217301848
Week 2113911521
Week 2015851721
Week 1918852008
Week 1818872010
Week 1715691685
Week 1614671610

Weekly, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Week 25652765
Week 2411271238
Week 2311671236
Week 2212461977
Week 21815922
Week 2018682144
Week 1910111234
Week 1810501167
Week 1711151770
Week 1610741197

Monthly, Received votes

Unique Total
Jun 1748715300
May 1774247988
Apr 1774268015
Mar 1781578917
Feb 1776818358
Jan 1775588100
Dec 1662766850
Nov 16300300
Oct 1679008596
Sep 1689639744

Monthly, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Jun 1733693788
May 1755676895
Apr 1748805960
Mar 1754736878
Feb 1750076055
Jan 1750626271
Dec 1640774907
Nov 1600
Oct 1653976680
Sep 1652235946

Overall

Unique In Total In Unique Out Total Out
588504 690992 309272 378965