Overall Stats


Top PBBG is an online directory of web games that lists games that can be played online. Owners can ask to players to vote for the game thus pushing up the rankings and gain more traffic.



Game Details

Daily, Received votes

Unique Total
Today 93 96
Yesterday 224 265
24 Mar563596
23 Mar250279
22 Mar246278
21 Mar248277
20 Mar218242
19 Mar211231
18 Mar218245
17 Mar261300

Daily, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Today2735
Yesterday9090
24 Mar192209
23 Mar185205
22 Mar425442
21 Mar270279
20 Mar217238
19 Mar182200
18 Mar304330
17 Mar249585

Weekly, Received votes

Unique Total
Week 1218422033
Week 1116111778
Week 1018171957
Week 0920122146
Week 0817531930
Week 0718402040
Week 0619692127
Week 0521152256
Week 0417971918
Week 0315891744

Weekly, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Week 1214061498
Week 1114371856
Week 10542608
Week 0918472455
Week 0810411078
Week 078721189
Week 0614841573
Week 0519152588
Week 0413411429
Week 0313841751

Monthly, Received votes

Unique Total
Mar 1767657363
Feb 1776818358
Jan 1775588100
Dec 1662766850
Nov 16300300
Oct 1679008596
Sep 1689639744
Aug 1672059552
Jul 1671069467
Jun 1674649639

Monthly, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Mar 1747035452
Feb 1750956203
Jan 1751686396
Dec 1641334977
Nov 1600
Oct 1654416735
Sep 1652675997
Aug 1639144588
Jul 1652115709
Jun 1646935319

Overall

Unique In Total In Unique Out Total Out
567401 668146 297405 363942