Overall Stats


Top PBBG is an online directory of web games that lists games that can be played online. Owners can ask to players to vote for the game thus pushing up the rankings and gain more traffic.



Game Details

Daily, Received votes

Unique Total
Today 158 176
Yesterday 189 209
22 May245260
21 May201224
20 May186198
19 May216235
18 May239257
17 May265289
16 May272297
15 May206221

Daily, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Today126142
Yesterday3132
22 May128162
21 May159181
20 May509535
19 May495511
18 May128281
17 May247256
16 May133154
15 May208237

Weekly, Received votes

Unique Total
Week 21592645
Week 2015851721
Week 1918852008
Week 1818872010
Week 1715691685
Week 1614671610
Week 1517731926
Week 1418672001
Week 1320152191
Week 1219692189

Weekly, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Week 21285336
Week 2018792155
Week 1910161239
Week 1810561173
Week 1711211780
Week 1610771200
Week 159281040
Week 14778916
Week 1318052507
Week 1214351539

Monthly, Received votes

Unique Total
May 1759496384
Apr 1774268015
Mar 1781578917
Feb 1776818358
Jan 1775588100
Dec 1662766850
Nov 16300300
Oct 1679008596
Sep 1689639744
Aug 1672059552

Monthly, Sent Visits

Unique Total
May 1742364903
Apr 1749045988
Mar 1755106919
Feb 1750476147
Jan 1751226343
Dec 1640864924
Nov 1600
Oct 1653976680
Sep 1652235946
Aug 1638824549

Overall

Unique In Total In Unique Out Total Out
582158 684088 304742 373435