Overall Stats


Top PBBG is an online directory of web games that lists games that can be played online. Owners can ask to players to vote for the game thus pushing up the rankings and gain more traffic.



Game Details

Daily, Received votes

Unique Total
Today 50 53
Yesterday 197 223
22 Apr231253
21 Apr203223
20 Apr221238
19 Apr207225
18 Apr190210
17 Apr218238
16 Apr208226
15 Apr228258

Daily, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Today66
Yesterday130146
22 Apr215228
21 Apr129159
20 Apr311322
19 Apr159193
18 Apr6262
17 Apr81100
16 Apr6577
15 Apr7593

Weekly, Received votes

Unique Total
Week 175053
Week 1614671610
Week 1517731926
Week 1418672001
Week 1320152191
Week 1219692189
Week 1116111778
Week 1018171957
Week 0920122146
Week 0817531930

Weekly, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Week 1766
Week 1610871210
Week 159371049
Week 14782920
Week 1318222530
Week 1214471552
Week 1114371856
Week 10542608
Week 0918472455
Week 0810411078

Monthly, Received votes

Unique Total
Apr 1759076383
Mar 1781578917
Feb 1776818358
Jan 1775588100
Dec 1662766850
Nov 16300300
Oct 1679008596
Sep 1689639744
Aug 1672059552
Jul 1671069467

Monthly, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Apr 1738234248
Mar 1755556973
Feb 1750956203
Jan 1751686396
Dec 1641334977
Nov 1600
Oct 1654416735
Sep 1652675997
Aug 1639144588
Jul 1652115709

Overall

Unique In Total In Unique Out Total Out
574700 676083 302080 369711