Overall Stats


Top PBBG is an online directory of web games that lists games that can be played online. Owners can ask to players to vote for the game thus pushing up the rankings and gain more traffic.



Game Details

Daily, Received votes

Unique Total
Today 147 155
Yesterday 226 245
15 Jan237256
14 Jan205221
13 Jan215230
12 Jan219237
11 Jan207223
10 Jan234257
09 Jan206225
08 Jan209222

Daily, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Today163181
Yesterday4050
15 Jan159169
14 Jan7096
13 Jan149160
12 Jan6786
11 Jan3232
10 Jan104114
09 Jan261266
08 Jan6677

Weekly, Received votes

Unique Total
Week 03373400
Week 0215231649
Week 0118971989
Week 5212961398
Week 5111511245
Week 5012691392
Week 4915271691
Week 4822322416
Week 4716481841
Week 4600

Weekly, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Week 03203231
Week 02842923
Week 01676779
Week 5212241900
Week 51836901
Week 50624662
Week 4911871224
Week 4810701730
Week 4712471400
Week 4600

Monthly, Received votes

Unique Total
Jan 1740324292
Dec 1662766850
Nov 16300300
Oct 1679008596
Sep 1689639744
Aug 1672059552
Jul 1671069467
Jun 1674649639
May 1668879181
Apr 16747010113

Monthly, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Jan 1719412302
Dec 1642455112
Nov 1600
Oct 1655796901
Sep 1654156169
Aug 1640024696
Jul 1653685879
Jun 1648205464
May 1643295297
Apr 1649766036

Overall

Unique In Total In Unique Out Total Out
550254 649470 292488 357221