Overall Stats


Top PBBG is an online directory of web games that lists games that can be played online. Owners can ask to players to vote for the game thus pushing up the rankings and gain more traffic.



Game Details

Daily, Received votes

Unique Total
Today 83 85
Yesterday 92 93
14 Aug130133
13 Aug7676
12 Aug6871
11 Aug8182
10 Aug8789
09 Aug8186
08 Aug8993
07 Aug141145

Daily, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Today3839
Yesterday133143
14 Aug7786
13 Aug149151
12 Aug6791
11 Aug103111
10 Aug5373
09 Aug138142
08 Aug96104
07 Aug4553

Weekly, Received votes

Unique Total
Week 33305311
Week 32623642
Week 3113961430
Week 3014141451
Week 29741768
Week 28737756
Week 27764811
Week 2619812073
Week 2514781624
Week 2413111437

Weekly, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Week 33248268
Week 32651725
Week 3111351795
Week 30614696
Week 29792921
Week 28334426
Week 2711861338
Week 269352893
Week 25775927
Week 2411241235

Monthly, Received votes

Unique Total
Aug 1722182275
Jul 1743844531
Jun 1700
May 17400400
Apr 1700
Mar 1762736834
Feb 1774247988
Jan 1774268015
Dec 1681578917
Nov 1676818358

Monthly, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Aug 1719392691
Jul 1731483969
Jun 1700
May 1711
Apr 1700
Mar 1742896340
Feb 1755516877
Jan 1748665944
Dec 1654596862
Nov 1649976041

Overall

Unique In Total In Unique Out Total Out
596905 699729 314324 387147