Overall Stats


Top PBBG is an online directory of web games that lists games that can be played online. Owners can ask to players to vote for the game thus pushing up the rankings and gain more traffic.



Game Details

Daily, Received votes

Unique Total
Today 35 35
Yesterday 240 279
24 Feb242258
23 Feb246272
22 Feb271306
21 Feb272295
20 Feb267286
19 Feb226250
18 Feb291340
17 Feb245269

Daily, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Today9090
Yesterday120130
24 Feb266269
23 Feb212213
22 Feb5463
21 Feb112116
20 Feb7482
19 Feb6474
18 Feb5353
17 Feb4455

Weekly, Received votes

Unique Total
Week 0815731731
Week 0718402040
Week 0619692127
Week 0521152256
Week 0417971918
Week 0315891744
Week 0215231649
Week 0118971989
Week 5212961398
Week 5111511245

Weekly, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Week 08928963
Week 078721189
Week 0614841573
Week 0519152588
Week 0413411429
Week 0313841751
Week 02819900
Week 01661764
Week 5211921850
Week 51816879

Monthly, Received votes

Unique Total
Feb 1769847608
Jan 1775588100
Dec 1662766850
Nov 16300300
Oct 1679008596
Sep 1689639744
Aug 1672059552
Jul 1671069467
Jun 1674649639
May 1668869180

Monthly, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Feb 1744535123
Jan 1751686396
Dec 1641334977
Nov 1600
Oct 1654416735
Sep 1652675997
Aug 1639144588
Jul 1652115709
Jun 1646935319
May 1642375180

Overall

Unique In Total In Unique Out Total Out
559939 660033 292060 357410