Overall Stats

Top PBBG is an online directory of web games that lists games that can be played online. Owners can ask to players to vote for the game thus pushing up the rankings and gain more traffic.



Game Details

Daily, Received votes

Unique Total
Today 64 64
Yesterday 72 75
15 Oct6264
14 Oct5556
13 Oct8183
12 Oct8184
11 Oct8586
10 Oct118121
09 Oct8081
08 Oct7680

Daily, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Today168173
Yesterday7393
15 Oct5758
14 Oct280311
13 Oct6987
12 Oct6566
11 Oct127196
10 Oct90111
09 Oct4950
08 Oct100103

Weekly, Received votes

Unique Total
Week 42136139
Week 41562575
Week 40699726
Week 39944960
Week 38811837
Week 37818841
Week 36931957
Week 3510621091
Week 34835858
Week 33713728

Weekly, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Week 42241266
Week 41737879
Week 4011241198
Week 3911601824
Week 38597645
Week 3712981378
Week 369821053
Week 358881575
Week 34872935
Week 3314271524

Monthly, Received votes

Unique Total
Oct 1716771722
Sep 1738183916
Aug 1739294038
Jul 1743834530
Jun 1700
May 17400400
Apr 1700
Mar 1762726833
Feb 1773227886
Jan 1773217910

Monthly, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Oct 1724903334
Sep 1742455155
Aug 1742755202
Jul 1731343953
Jun 1700
May 1711
Apr 1700
Mar 1742686317
Feb 1754716754
Jan 1747905827

Overall

Unique In Total In Unique Out Total Out
602183 705200 322814 397327