Overall Stats


Top PBBG is an online directory of web games that lists games that can be played online. Owners can ask to players to vote for the game thus pushing up the rankings and gain more traffic.



Game Details

Daily, Received votes

Unique Total
Today 38 38
Yesterday 117 124
20 Sep101106
19 Sep135142
18 Sep122123
17 Sep8892
16 Sep155160
15 Sep122123
14 Sep141146
13 Sep107109

Daily, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Today88
Yesterday140157
20 Sep2626
19 Sep92100
18 Sep7576
17 Sep370385
16 Sep337362
15 Sep241259
14 Sep7778
13 Sep7274

Weekly, Received votes

Unique Total
Week 38513533
Week 37818841
Week 36931957
Week 3510621091
Week 34836859
Week 33714729
Week 32623642
Week 3113961430
Week 3014141451
Week 29741768

Weekly, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Week 38341367
Week 3713071387
Week 369851056
Week 358921581
Week 34876939
Week 3314321529
Week 32650724
Week 3111341794
Week 30614696
Week 29792921

Monthly, Received votes

Unique Total
Sep 1728562934
Aug 1739314040
Jul 1743844531
Jun 1700
May 17400400
Apr 1700
Mar 1762736834
Feb 1774247988
Jan 1774268015
Dec 1681578917

Monthly, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Sep 1732324061
Aug 1742905219
Jul 1731483969
Jun 1700
May 1711
Apr 1700
Mar 1742896340
Feb 1755516877
Jan 1748665944
Dec 1654596862

Overall

Unique In Total In Unique Out Total Out
601474 704428 319907 393736