Overall Stats


Top PBBG is an online directory of web games that lists games that can be played online. Owners can ask to players to vote for the game thus pushing up the rankings and gain more traffic.



Game Details

Daily, Received votes

Unique Total
Today 34 40
Yesterday 118 141
15 Jul99111
14 Jul113129
13 Jul142170
12 Jul108126
11 Jul149173
10 Jul104118
09 Jul115132
08 Jul99107

Daily, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Today3542
Yesterday9696
15 Jul9191
14 Jul130145
13 Jul111113
12 Jul118119
11 Jul117121
10 Jul145148
09 Jul8082
08 Jul6565

Weekly, Received votes

Unique Total
Week 29152181
Week 28830959
Week 279841044
Week 2610471095
Week 25840911
Week 24912988
Week 239681049
Week 2211191194
Week 21874976
Week 20797903

Weekly, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Week 29131138
Week 28792819
Week 2711641197
Week 26821867
Week 2519062035
Week 2415861623
Week 2320302217
Week 22876991
Week 2111121147
Week 20710796

Monthly, Received votes

Unique Total
Jul 1823062538
Jun 1839744272
May 1843344756
Apr 1835553997
Mar 1841784778
Feb 1835073787
Jan 1835894053
Dec 1731813452
Nov 1727542943
Oct 1724822553

Monthly, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Jul 1821832251
Jun 1866687136
May 1844584804
Apr 1831563689
Mar 1833323793
Feb 1842434664
Jan 1826513154
Dec 1723172655
Nov 1731233381
Oct 1735784558

Overall

Unique In Total In Unique Out Total Out
629966 735578 349813 427096