Overall Stats


Top PBBG is an online directory of web games that lists games that can be played online. Owners can ask to players to vote for the game thus pushing up the rankings and gain more traffic.



Game Details

Daily, Received votes

Unique Total
Today 93 96
Yesterday 100 108
13 Dec124137
12 Dec8592
11 Dec8997
10 Dec140149
09 Dec8186
08 Dec106120
07 Dec124137
06 Dec8597

Daily, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Today2121
Yesterday4446
13 Dec5961
12 Dec7881
11 Dec3941
10 Dec5354
09 Dec122124
08 Dec248248
07 Dec5564
06 Dec5466

Weekly, Received votes

Unique Total
Week 50491530
Week 49743814
Week 48868906
Week 47578617
Week 46633686
Week 45620656
Week 44547586
Week 43474489
Week 42467481
Week 41562575

Weekly, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Week 50241250
Week 49630788
Week 48690786
Week 47669718
Week 46527603
Week 4510151077
Week 44504557
Week 43553642
Week 42839923
Week 41737879

Monthly, Received votes

Unique Total
Dec 1717261852
Nov 1727542943
Oct 1724822553
Sep 1738183916
Aug 1739294038
Jul 1743834530
Jun 1700
May 17400400
Apr 1700
Mar 1762726833

Monthly, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Dec 1710971342
Nov 1731793437
Oct 1736414633
Sep 1742455155
Aug 1742755202
Jul 1731343953
Jun 1700
May 1711
Apr 1700
Mar 1742686317

Overall

Unique In Total In Unique Out Total Out
607468 710826 328241 403405