Overall Stats


Top PBBG is an online directory of web games that lists games that can be played online. Owners can ask to players to vote for the game thus pushing up the rankings and gain more traffic.



Game Details

Daily, Received votes

Unique Total
Today 60 62
Yesterday 84 94
16 Nov106118
15 Nov109121
14 Nov97104
13 Nov102107
12 Nov8486
11 Nov8086
10 Nov8895
09 Nov8993

Daily, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Today4859
Yesterday6284
16 Nov7593
15 Nov8188
14 Nov8894
13 Nov9091
12 Nov327344
11 Nov4648
10 Nov239245
09 Nov5058

Weekly, Received votes

Unique Total
Week 46558606
Week 45620656
Week 44547586
Week 43474489
Week 42467481
Week 41562575
Week 40699726
Week 39944960
Week 38811837
Week 37818841

Weekly, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Week 46444509
Week 4510151077
Week 44504557
Week 43553642
Week 42839923
Week 41737879
Week 4011241198
Week 3911601824
Week 38597645
Week 3712981378

Monthly, Received votes

Unique Total
Nov 1717251848
Oct 1724822553
Sep 1738183916
Aug 1739294038
Jul 1743834530
Jun 1700
May 17400400
Apr 1700
Mar 1762726833
Feb 1773227886

Monthly, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Nov 1719632143
Oct 1736414633
Sep 1742455155
Aug 1742755202
Jul 1731343953
Jun 1700
May 1711
Apr 1700
Mar 1742686317
Feb 1754716754

Overall

Unique In Total In Unique Out Total Out
604713 707879 325928 400769